Friday 27th:
 
V Girls Basketball Events Center 3:30-5:30
AWAY JV Boys Basketball @ Northgate 7:30 SA Bus
AWAY JV Boys Basketball @ Northgate 6:00 SA Bus
V Swimming YMCA depart 3:15
 
 
Saturday 28th:
 
HOME JV Boys Basketball Events Center vs Burgettstown 10:30am
HOME V Boys Basketball Events Center vs Burgettstown 12:00
HOME V Girls Basketball Events Center vs Moniteau 2:00


Monday 30th:
 
V & JV Boys Basketball Events Center 3:30-5:30
HOME V Girls Basketball Events Center vs Aliquippa 6:30
V Swimming YMCA depart 3:15
MS Boys Basketball Snyder Gym 2:20-3:30
6th Boys Basketball SPT
MS Girls Basketball Events Center 2:20-3:30
MS PE Indoor Turf 2:20-3:15
MS Paddle @ Edgeworth Club 2:20-3:30
 
Tuesday 31st:
 
V Girls Basketball Snyder Gym 3:30-4:30; SPT 4:30-5:30
HOME V Boys Basketball Events Center vs Aliquippa 7:00
HOME JV Boys Basketball Events Center vs Aliquippa 5:30
V Swimming YMCA depart 3:15
HOME MS Boys Basketball Black Events Center vs Montour 3:30
MS Boys Basketball Red SPT
6th Boys Basketball Skills Events Center 2:20-3:00
AWAY MS Girls Basketball Black @ Winchester Thurston 3:30; depart 2:25 SA Bus
AWAY MS Girls Basketball Red @ Winchester Thurston 4:30; depart 2:25 SA Bus
6th Girls Basketball Skills Events Center 2:20-3:00
MS PE Snyder Gym 2:20-3:15
MS Paddle @ Edgeworth Club 2:20-3:30
 
Wednesday 1st:
 
V Girls Basketball Events Center 3:30-5:30
V & JV Boys Basketball Snyder Gym 3:30-4:30; SPT 4:30-5:30
AWAY V Swimming @ Beaver 6:00
MS Boys Basketball Black SPT
MS Red & 6th Boys Basketball Snyder Gym 2:20-3:30
MS Girls Basketball Events Center 2:20-3:30
MS PE Indoor Turf 2:20-3:15
MS Paddle @ Edgeworth Club 2:20-3:30
 
Thursday 2nd:
 
AWAY V Girls Basketball @ New Brighton 6:00; depart 4:30 SA Bus
V & JV Boys Basketball Events Center 3:30-5:30
V Swimming YMCA depart 3:15
MS Boys Basketball Events Center 2:20-3:30
HOME MS Girls Basketball Black Snyder Gym vs Ellis 3:30
HOME MS Girls Basketball Red Snyder Gym vs Ellis 4:30
MS PE SPT
MS Paddle @ Edgeworth Club 2:20-3:30
 
Friday 3rd:
 
V Girls Basketball Snyder Gym 3:30-5:30
AWAY V Boys Basketball @ Laurel 7:30 SA Bus
AWAY JV Boys Basketball @ Laurel 6:00
V Swimming YMCA depart 3:15
HOME MS Boys Basketball Black Events Center vs Moon 3:30
MS Red & 6th Grade Boys Basketball Events Center 2:20-3:00
MS Girls Basketball SPT
MS PE Snyder Gym
MS Paddle @ Edgeworth Club 2:20-3:30
 
Saturday 4th:
 
HOME V Girls Basketball Events Center vs Eden 1:30
 
Sunday 5th:
 
HOME V Boys Basketball Events Center vs Aquinas Academy 4:30