Monday 26th:
 
AWAY V Boys Golf WPIAL 10:00am Ind. Finals @ Hannastown GC 10:00 am Van 4
JV Boys Golf Scallys 3:30; Van 5
AWAY V Girls Soccer @ Freedom 6:00; depart 4:30 SA Bus
V & JV Boys Soccer Nichols Field 3:30-5:00
AWAY V Girls Tennis @ Neshannock 3:30; dismiss 130; depart 1:45 Van 2
JV Girls Tennis Snyder Cts 3:30-5:30
HOME MS Boys Soccer Nichols Field vs North Hills 3:30
MS Tennis- Sports Performance Training Panthers Performance Center 2:15-3:15
MS XC-Meet outside Events Center 2:15-3:30
MS Flag Football-Frick Field 2:15-3:15
MS PE Games-Sports Performance Training Panthers Performance Center 2:15-3:15
 
Tuesday 27th:
 
V XC practice 3:30-5:30
V Girls Soccer Frick Field 3:30-5:00
HOME V Boys Soccer Nichols Field vs Beaver CC 4:15; dismiss 2:45-SENIOR DAY
V Girls Tennis Snyder Cts 3:45-5:45
HOME JV Girls Tennis Snyder Cts vs Gateway 3:45
MS Girls Soccer Nichols Field 2:15-3:30
MS Boys Soccer Nichols Field 2:15-3:30
MS Tennis-Snyder Cts @ Nichols Field 2:15-3:30
MS XC- Sports Performance Training Panthers Performance Center 2:15-3:15
MS Flag Football-Frick Field 2:30-3:15
MS PE Games-Events Center 2:30-3:15
 
 
Wednesday 28th:
 
JV Golf practice @ Allegheny CC 3:30 Van 5
V XC practice 3:30-5:30
HOME V Girls Soccer Nichols Field vs Eden 4:15; dismiss 2:45-SENIOR DAY
V & JV Boys Soccer Frick Field 3:30-4:30; Sports Performance Training 4:30-5:30
V & JV Girls Tennis Snyder Cts 3:45-5:45
MS Girls Soccer Frick Field 2:15-3:30
MS Boys Soccer Frick Field 2:15-3:30
MS Tennis-Snyder Cts @ Nichols Field 2:15-3:30
HOME MS XC @ War Memorial Park vs CDS & Eden 3:30 Van 1,2
MS Flag Football- Sports Performance Training Panthers Performance Center 2:15-3:15
MS PE Games-Events Center 2:30-3:15
 
 
Thursday 29th:
 
HOME V Boys Golf @ Allegheny  CC vs North Allegheny 3:30 Van 4
HOME V Girls Golf @ Allegheny CC vs Oakland Catholic 4:00
AWAY JV Boys Golf @ North Park GC vs North Park 3:30; dismiss 2:45; depart 2:55 Van 5
AWAY V Boys Soccer @ SS Area 6:00; depart 4:15 SA Bus
HOME MS Girls Soccer Nichols Field vs Ellis 3:30
MS Boys Soccer- Sports Performance Training Panthers Performance Center 2:15-3:15
MS Tennis-Snyder Cts @ Nichols Field 2:15-3:30
MS XC-Meet outside Events Center
MS Flag Football-Frick Field 2:30-3:15
MS PE Games-Events Center 2:30-3:15
 
 
Friday 30th:
 
V XC practice 3:30-5:30
HOME V Girls Soccer Nichols Field vs Ambridge 4:15
V & JV Boys Soccer 3:30-5:00
MS Girls Soccer- Sports Performance Training Panthers Performance Center 2:15-3:15
AWAY MS Boys Soccer @ North Allegheny 4:00; depart 2:30 SA Bus
MS Tennis-Snyder Cts @ Nichols Field 2:15-3:30
MS XC-Meet outside Events Center
MS Flag Football-Frick Field 2:30-3:15
MS PE Games-Events Center 2:30-3:15
 
Saturday Oct 1st:
 
AWAY V Boys Soccer @ Eden 12:00
AWAY JV Boys Soccer @ Eden 1:30
AWAY V Boys & Girls XC @ Grove City Invite Van 1,2