• Event Categories

  • Location

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 31
  2. 1
  3. 2

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Canceled
    Home
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Central Valley

    Varsity Baseball

    Canceled
    Home
    Varsity Baseball vs West Greene
  4. 3

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs WPIAL Section Singles

    Varsity Boys Track & Field

    Away
    Varsity Boys Track & Field
    vs Aquinas Academy
    Quaker Valley
    Shady Side Academy

    Varsity Girls Track & Field

    Away
    Varsity Girls Track & Field
    vs Aquinas Academy
    Shady Side Academy
    Quaker Valley

    Varsity Softball

    Canceled
    Home
    Varsity Softball vs Northgate
  5. 4

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Away
    Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Upper St. Clair
  6. 5

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Canceled
    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Mt. Lebanon

    Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Varsity Baseball vs Beaver Area
  7. 6

    Varsity Boys Track & Field

    Away
    Varsity Boys Track & Field vs South Hills Classic TSTCA

    Varsity Girls Track & Field

    Away
    Varsity Girls Track & Field vs South Hills Classic TSTCA

    Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Varsity Baseball vs Beth Center

    Varsity Boys Lacrosse

    Home
    Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Seton LaSalle
  1. 7
  2. 8

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Canceled
    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Blackhawk
  3. 9

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs WPIAL Section Singles Finals

    JV Boys Tennis

    Home
    JV Boys Tennis vs Shady Side Academy

    Home and School Meeting

    Boyd Room

    Varsity Softball

    Away
    Varsity Softball vs South Side

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Home
    Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Baldwin

    Varsity Boys Lacrosse

    Away
    Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Quaker Valley
  4. 10

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Home
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs WPIAL Section Singles Finals

    Varsity Softball

    Home
    Varsity Softball vs Carlynton

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Blackhawk

    Varsity Baseball

    Away
    Varsity Baseball vs Monessen
  5. 11

    Varsity Boys Track & Field

    Canceled
    Away
    Varsity Boys Track & Field
    vs Carlynton
    Sto-Rox

    Varsity Girls Track & Field

    Canceled
    Away
    Varsity Girls Track & Field
    vs Carlynton
    Sto-Rox

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Canceled
    Home
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Beaver Falls

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Rescheduled
    Home

    Varsity Baseball

    Rescheduled
    Home

    Varsity Boys Lacrosse

    Rescheduled
    Away
  6. 12

    Varsity Softball

    Rescheduled
    Home

    JV Boys Tennis

    Canceled
    Away
    JV Boys Tennis vs Fox Chapel

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Rescheduled
    Away

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Rescheduled
    Home

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Away
    Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Peters Township
  7. 13

    Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Varsity Baseball vs Monessen

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Canceled
    Home
    Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Moon
  1. 14
  2. 15

    Varsity Softball

    Home
    Varsity Softball vs Union

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Home
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Riverview

    JV Boys Tennis

    Away
    JV Boys Tennis vs Pine Richland

    Varsity Boys Track & Field

    Away
    Varsity Boys Track & Field
    vs Riverview
    Eden Christian

    Varsity Girls Track & Field

    Away
    Varsity Girls Track & Field
    vs Riverview
    Eden Christian

    Varsity Softball

    Home
    Varsity Softball vs Union

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Home
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Pine Richland

    Varsity Boys Lacrosse

    Home
    Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Indiana

    Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Varsity Baseball vs Eden Christian

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Away
    Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Bethel Park
  3. 16

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs WPIAL Section Doubles

    JV Boys Tennis

    Away
    JV Boys Tennis vs South Fayette

    Varsity Baseball

    Away
    Varsity Baseball vs Eden Christian

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Home
    Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Norwin
  4. 17

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs WPIAL Section Doubles

    Middle School Girls Lacrosse

    Away
    Middle School Girls Lacrosse vs Ellis

    Varsity Softball

    Home
    Varsity Softball vs Cornell
  5. 18

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Beaver Area

    JV Boys Tennis

    Home
    JV Boys Tennis vs North Allegheny

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Beaver Falls
  6. 19

    JV Boys Tennis

    Away
    JV Boys Tennis vs Peters Township

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Home
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Peters Township

    Varsity Baseball

    Canceled
    Home
    Varsity Baseball vs OLSH

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Away
    Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Mt. Lebanon

    Varsity Boys Lacrosse

    Away
    Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Knoch
  7. 20

    Varsity Boys Track & Field

    Away
    Varsity Boys Track & Field vs Slippery Rock Invitational

    Varsity Girls Track & Field

    Away
    Varsity Girls Track & Field vs Slippery Rock Invitational

    Varsity Softball

    Away
    Varsity Softball vs Northgate

    Varsity Boys Lacrosse

    Away
    Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Winchester Thurston
  1. 21
  2. 22

    Middle School Girls Lacrosse

    Home
    Middle School Girls Lacrosse vs Shady Side Academy

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Home
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Shady Side Academy

    JV Boys Tennis

    Away
    JV Boys Tennis vs Shady Side Academy

    Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Varsity Baseball vs Cornell
  3. 23

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs WPIAL Section Doubles Finals

    Varsity Baseball

    Away
    Varsity Baseball vs Cornell

    Varsity Softball

    Home
    Varsity Softball vs Rochester

    Varsity Boys Lacrosse

    Home
    Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Mars
  4. 24

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs WPIAL Section Doubles Finals

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Home
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Quaker Valley

    Varsity Softball

    Home
    Varsity Softball vs South Side

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Away
    Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Hempfield

    Eisenhower Speaker Series

    Gregg Theater
  5. 25

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Fox Chapel

    Varsity Softball

    Away
    Varsity Softball vs Carlynton

    JV Boys Tennis

    Home
    JV Boys Tennis vs Mt. Lebanon

    Middle School Girls Lacrosse

    Away
    Middle School Girls Lacrosse vs Aquinas Academy

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Home
    Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Canon-Mac

    Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Varsity Baseball vs Quaker Valley
  6. 26

    Varsity Boys Tennis

    Away
    Varsity Boys Tennis vs Mt. Lebanon

    Varsity Boys Lacrosse

    Home
    Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Shaler
  7. 27

    Varsity Girls Track & Field

    Away
    Varsity Girls Track & Field vs South Fayette Invite

    Varsity Boys Track & Field

    Away
    Varsity Boys Track & Field vs South Fayette Invite
  1. 28
  2. 29

    Middle School Girls Lacrosse

    Away
    Middle School Girls Lacrosse vs Winchester Thurston

    Varsity Softball

    Away
    Varsity Softball vs Rochester

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse

    Home
    Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Seneca Valley

    Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Varsity Baseball vs Clairton
  3. 30

    Varsity Baseball

    Away
    Varsity Baseball vs Clairton

    Middle School Girls Lacrosse

    Home
    Middle School Girls Lacrosse vs St. Edmunds

    Varsity Boys Lacrosse

    Home
    Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Freeport
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4